ГРУППА 11
Бородачева Тамара
|
Бочкова Ольга
|
Быкова Елена
|
Васьков Владимир |
Вахранев Александр
|
Вишняков Евгений |
Бурдынь Елена
|
Гордиенко Вячеслав
|
Грибков Владимир
|
Дроздов Сергей
|
Дронов Юрий
(окончил веч. отд) |
Иванов Игорь
|
Ипполитова Галина
|
Камаль
|
Коломиец Сергей
|
Конов Виталий
|
Ланина Татьяна
|
Мещерякова Татьяна
|
Морозов Владимир |
Мягков Кирилл
|
Переверзев Григорий
|
Польский Михаил
|
Попова Наталья
|
Родионовская Яна
|
Теймуразова Виола
|
|
|
|
|
|
ГРУППА 12
Белов Анатолий
|
Бережнев Сергей
|
Борисевич Юрий
|
Бояршинова Нина
|
Грачев Валентин
|
Дарманян Анатолий
|
Захаров Владимир
|
Иванов Виталий |
Исраилов Ибрагим
|
Калинин Сергей
|
Кашинцов Владимир
|
Колесник Леонид
|
Лановец Виктор
|
Лебедев Виктор
|
Лебедева Ирина
|
Мальков Федор |
Маштаков Дмитрий
|
Пастушенко Анна
|
Пистрякова Света
|
Ратникова Людмила
|
Сангаджиева Света
|
Сергеев Анатолий
|
Смольский Игорь
|
Соколова Лидия
|
Тобольцев Анатолий |
Тусов Вадим
|
Яшина Алевтина
|
|
|
|
ГРУППА 13
Аболин Вячеслав
|
Александров Юрий
|
Адаева Бахиткуль
|
Антонкина Наталья
|
Белотелов Иван
|
Борисов Александр
|
Вагапов Рашид
|
Васильченко Илья
|
Волков Владимир
|
Гаспарян Петрос
|
Герасименко Николай
|
Гольдман Михаил
|
Евсеев Виктор
|
Евстафьев Анатолий
|
Егоров Валентин
|
Жуков Александр
|
Захарова Елена
|
Исаков Андрей |
Калинкина Лидия
|
Квон Лида (ушла после 3 к.)
|
Куликов Станислав
|
Лойко Владимир
|
Медведчиков Виктор
|
Набиев Хаят
|
Пастухов Геннадий
|
Познанин Петр
|
Филатов Виктор
|
Шавырина Мария
|
Шмелева Тамара Васильевна (со 2к.) Малявин Дмитрий (ушел после 1к.) |
Яркин Александр
|
ГРУППА 14
Билак Владимир
|
Блохинцев Игорь
|
Бузин Владимир
|
Вилу Райво
|
Голубчиков Володя
|
Дембовский Толя
|
Дьяконов Борис
|
Запольский Александр
|
Золотухин Александр |
Ковальская Галина
|
Лоскутов Александр |
Мещерякова Ольга
|
Миронов Александр
|
Морозов Юрий
|
Ньютон ИсаакАква
|
Сорокина Маргарита
|
Старцев Сергей
|
Стельмах Олег |
Трухина Наталья
|
Фомичева Марина
|
Фролов Олег
|
Храпак Алексей
|
Шахов Борис
|
Шведова Нина
|
Шелков Николай
|
Шилин Василий
|
Якубович Сергей
|
Якунин Владимир
|
|
|
ГРУППА 15
Блинов Виктор
|
Васильев Анатолий
|
Вернова Елена
|
Вилковыский Григорий
|
Ганшин Владимир
|
Годня Виктор
|
Гордиенко Валерий
|
Гречко Светлана
|
Дрындин Владимир
|
Зуй Вадим
|
Илларионова Наталья
|
Карнеев Владимир
|
Киселева Ольга
|
Коловский Виктор
|
Каба Абдаллах Бенгали |
Лаврова Валентина
|
Логинов Виталий
|
Максаков Владимир
|
Михеева Галина
|
Попова Ольга
|
Прозоров Александр
|
Рогожкин Геннадий
|
Савушкин Алексей
|
Самсонов Александр
|
Сигаев Владимир
|
Соловьев Александр
|
Стефанович Сергей
|
Трепененкова Наталия
|
Хуцян Сергей
|
Черепанов Валерий
|
ГРУППА 16
Авдеев Владислав
|
Азизбаева Загира
|
Багдашкин Ленц
|
Белоусова Ирина
|
Божко Александр
|
Валиев Хаммат
|
Гербутов Валерий
|
Калачева Валентина
|
Кевлишвили Тамара
(окончила в 71г.)
|
Киселев Виктор
|
Куземский Александр
|
Кулагин Андрей
|
Кургаева Наталия
|
Леммерман Георгий
|
Мартиков Владимир |
Масякин Евгений |
Никаноров Сергей
|
Петрова Татьяна
|
Плохотников Борис
|
Плуч Марат
|
Пономарев Владимир
|
Пучков Борис
|
Софьина Евгения
|
Херкнер Ольга
|
Хрущев Андрей
(окончил веч. отд.) |
Чернятин Юрий
|
Шабарчин Юрий
|
Якушев Валерий
|
|
|
ГРУППА 17
Алешкевич Виктор
|
Безгинов Анатолий
|
Глемба Петр
|
Джанджугазян Карине
|
Дмитриева Татьяна
|
Еремеев Михаил
|
Изотов Анатолий |
Ильяшенко Вячеслав
|
Кандауров Анатолий
|
Киценко Татьяна |
Коваленко Владимир
|
Кожуховский Анатолий
|
Козьма Юрий
|
Красников Алексей
|
Левков Иван
|
Лынько Людмила
|
Маршанкина Надежда
|
Масленникова Ольга
|
Мерцалова Ирина
|
Олейник Анатолий |
Панасенко Николай
|
Пенова Ирина
|
Попов Сергей
|
Смушкевичус Михайлюс |
Толкачев Петр
|
Холод Анатолий |
Чесноков Сергей
|
|
|
|
ГРУППА 18
Андреева Марина
|
Беляева Наталия
|
Блохин Сергей
|
Борисов Сергей |
Васелли Морено |
Волковицкий Петр
|
Волошин Игорь
|
Грушинский Андрей
|
Дахновец Эльвира
|
Захаров Юрий
|
Иванов Александр
|
Кобринский Михаил
|
Кулешов Слава |
Ландау Игорь
|
Луговской Валерий |
Мерзляков Николай
|
Милованкина Любовь
|
Музылев Евгений |
Найдис Георгий
|
Панасюк Михаил
|
Петрова Татьяна |
Рачинская Елена
|
Розенфельд Семен
|
Толкачев Дмитрий |
Холомай Борис
|
Черныш Владимир
|
|
|
|
|
ГРУППА 19
Андреев Игорь
|
Арутюнян Ирина
|
Бидихов Станислав
|
Богданов Анатолий
|
Боголюбов Александр
|
Вальк Андрей
(погиб в 1964г.) |
Вальков Юрий
|
Виноградов Андрей
|
Власов Борис
|
Демидова Наталья
|
Калинин Андрей
|
Ковалев Виктор
|
Малафеев Владимир |
Мочалова Людмила |
Натарова Тамара
|
Острова Татьяна
|
Пешкова Лариса
|
Платонов Анатолий
|
Плетюшкин Виктор
|
Смондырев Михаил
|
Тихонов Николай
|
Уланова Людмила
|
Федоров Юрий
|
Хрущев Вячеслав
|
Шонин Владимир
|
|
|
|
|
|